Kamis, 24 Juni 2010

Hello World!

*deep breath*

Uh, HI THERE!!!

WeLcome to my channel!

Let me introduce my self. My name is Pu. My real name is -peeeep- (find out in Indonesian entry) XD

Nice to meet you all~! *bows*

I'm an ordinary girl, no doubt about it. I'm really obsessed with manga and anime!! I Love cute things, especially PANDA and CAT~ (they'll make me grimly) >w< Altough I'm ordinary, but inside of me there is something 'extraordinary'.
Of course everyone has their own privileges. So, I'm not the only exception, am I?

Okay, this site, will be my place to 'pour' some ideas, stories, creativities, and feelings. (and some silly things too!) XD


So, I think this enough for introduction session.
Sorry for my bad English! Maybe, these are the worst English that you have ever seen!
You know, I'm still study for English. So, please don't laugh at me or mickey me if i did some mistakes! *teehee

I'll apreciate all your comments~ So gimme some comments!



And then...


HI WORLD
~!



__________________________________________________________

.Indonesian page.


Aw aw aw..

Seneng deeeh. Hehehehe.
Bikin blog juga... XD
Ahay~!

*hyper kumat*

Oya oya, saya belum ngenalin diri.
Nama saya Rahmi Izzati Putri.
Inisial : R.I.P

Jelek kan singkatannya? JUST SHUT UP!
Siapa juga yang mau punya nama mirip kuburan. Ihik ihik.
Tapi saya bersyukur. SOALNYA UDAH PUNYA NAMA.

Ok, panggil aja saya "Pu".
Kalau di rumah saya dipanggil Putri. Tapi udah sekitar 3 tahun-an saya pakai nama "Pu".
"Pu" saya pakai sebagai pen-name karya-karya douinjinshi dan manga saya.
Hehehehe, baydewey saya suka sekali bikin manga Loooh. Walaupun ancur, who cares, YANG PENTING SAYA DOYAN. *maksa*

Pada tao kan manga?? Yang ngga tau cari di mbah google deh.

Udah ah, segini dulu. Baru pertama sih.
Browsing dulu aaah~

SaLam kenaL Duniaaa!! :D

2 komentar:

nells mengatakan...

heeeeey pu!
hahaha :D
akhirnya gue punya blog juga :p

Pu mengatakan...

Yooo...
Saya sering mampir kesana kok. X)

Sering mampir kemari ye!

Posting Komentar

What time is it?